planetf1.Com - Info planetf1.com

planetf1.com receives about 15,050 unique visitors and 32,508 (2.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $120.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $76,090.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetf1.com is ranked number 33,659 in the world and 0.00301% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 52.31.178.139.

About - planetf1.com

How popular is planetf1.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
451,500
Daily Pageviews:
32,508 (2.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,659 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00301% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 26.3%27.0%3952
United States 16.7%17.8%26795
Australia 9.4%8.9%4079
South Africa 6.6%9.6%2575
Canada 4.1%4.0%12867
India 3.1%2.8%39629
Slovenia 3.0%2.6%1134
Spain 2.8%3.5%19731
China 2.6%2.3%55768
Japan 2.4%1.1%79260
Hong Kong 2.2%1.9%7635
Ireland 2.1%1.6%5301
Singapore 1.5%1.6%8790
Malaysia 1.5%2.0%8767
Philippines 1.2%1.4%8724
Netherlands 1.1%0.7%31000
Malta 1.1%0.8%571
Greece 1.0%1.3%16267
Macedonia 0.8%1.3%1533
Italy 0.8%0.4%79901
Pakistan 0.8%0.8%21687
Poland 0.6%0.2%57428
Switzerland 0.6%0.3%28579
Taiwan 0.6%0.9%28852
Germany 0.5%0.2%199603

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetf1.com
99.86%99.82%2.6
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush planetf1.com
Domain:
  planetf1.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
321
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is planetf1.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planetf1.com can earn?

Website Value:
$76,090.98
Daily Revenue:
$120.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,612.00
Yearly Revenue:
$43,946.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is planetf1.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.31.178.139
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 52.31.178.139

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planetf1.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2313 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to planetf1.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 24 Aug 2011 10:37:47 GMT
Server: ATS/2.0.1
Cache-Control: max-age=60, s-maxage=60
Expires: Wed, 24 Aug 2011 10:38:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
X-Cache: MISS from squid10.teamtalk.com
Via: 1.0 squid10.teamtalk.com:80 (squid/2.HEAD-CVS), HTTP/1.1 SkyCDN (ApacheTrafficServer/2.0.1 [cSsSfU])
Age: 0
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns-1481.awsdns-57.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.77.33.207 60
A 52.31.178.139 60
NS ns-1481.awsdns-57.org 300
NS ns-328.awsdns-41.com 300
NS ns-735.awsdns-27.net 300
NS ns-1583.awsdns-05.co.uk 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-03
Domain Age:
18 years 1 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
Rivals Digital Media Ltd
3rd Floor, Apsley House
78 Wellington Street
Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 2EQ
GB

Domain name: PLANETF1.COM


Administrative Contact:
Administrator, Domains email
3rd Floor, Apsley House
78 Wellington Street
Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 2EQ
GB
+44.1133992000 Fax: +44.8701283040

Technical Contact:
Ltd, Webfusion email
5 Roundwood Avenue
Stockley Park
Uxbridge, Middle*** UB11 1FF
GB
+44.8712309525 Fax: +44.8701650437



Registration Service Provider:
123-reg.co.uk, email
08712309525
08709126612 (fax)
http://www.123-reg.co.uk
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.


Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 05-Jan-2010.
Record expires on 03-Feb-2015.
Record created on 03-Feb-1999.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.RIVALSDM.COM
NS0.RIVALSDM.COM


Domain status: clientDeleteProhibited
clientTransferProhibited
clientUpdateProhibited





Domain Name: PLANETF1.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: NS0.RIVALSDM.COM
Name Server: NS1.RIVALSDM.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jan-2010
Creation Date: 03-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 03-feb-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 24 Aug 2011 10:37:19 UTC <<<

Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetf1.com widget